Mandatperiod 1995-1999

Åländsk center

  • Göran Bengtz
  • Tage Boman
  • Ragnar Erlandsson
  • Sture Gustafsson
  • Lars Holmberg
  • Christer Jansson
  • Jan-Erik Mattsson
  • Anne-May Pehrsson
  • Olof Salmén

Liberalerna

  • Raija-Liisa Eklöw
  • Lisbeth Eriksson
  • Sune Eriksson
  • Viveca Eriksson
  • Olof Erland
  • Folke Sjölund
  • Leo Sjöstrand
  • Lotta Wickström-Johansson

Frisinnad samverkan

  • Gunnar Lundberg
  • Johan Rothberg
  • Max Sirén
  • Ray Söderholm
  • Harry Eriksson

Ålands socialdemokrater

  • Christian Beijar
  • Anne-Helena Sjöblom
  • Barbro Sundback
  • Lars-Åke "Lasse" Wiklöf

Obunden samling

  • Bert Häggblom
  • Danne Sundman
  • Erik Tudeer

Ålands framstegsgrupp

  • Ronald Boman

 

 

Lagutskottet

  • Lotta Wickström-Johansson (ordf.)
  • Christer Jansson (v.ordf.)
  • Max Sirén
  • Ray Söderholm
  • Anne-Helena Sjöblom

Finansutskottet

  • Göran Bengtz (ordf.)
  • Lasse Wiklöf (v.ordf.)
  • Sture Gustafsson
  • Johan Rothberg
  • Folke Sjölund

Näringsutskottet

  • Tage Boman (ordf.)
  • Ronald Boman (v.ordf.)
  • Lisbeth Eriksson
  • Erik Tudeer
  • Leo Sjöstrand

Kulturutskottet

  • Gunnar Lundberg (ordf.)
  • Viveka Eriksson (v.ordf.)
  • Raija-Liisa Eklöw
  • Lars Holmberg
  • Danne Sundman

Social- och miljöutskottet

  • Olof Erland (ordf.)
  • Harry Eriksson (v.ordf.)
  • Christian Beijar
  • Anne-May Pehrsson
  • Jan-Erik Mattsson

Stora utskottet

  • Bert Häggblom (ordf.)
  • Leo Sjöstrand (v.ordf.)
  • Ronald Boman
  • Anne-May Pehrsson
  • Lisbeth Eriksson
  • Lars Holmberg
  • Jan-Erik Mattsson
  • Max Sirén
  • Folke Sjölund
  • Barbro Sundback

Justeringsutskottet

  • Barbro Sundback (ordf.)
  • Sture Gustafsson (v.ordf.)
  • Leo Sjöstrand

Kanslikommissionen

  • Talman Ragnar Erlandsson
  • I v.talman Sune Eriksson
  • II v.talman Ray Söderholm
  • Christer Jansson
  • Lasse Wiklöf

Självstyrelsepolitiska nämnden

  • Talman Ragnar Erlandsson (ordf.)
  • Ray Söderholm
  • Sune Eriksson
  • Olof Salmén
  • Barbro Sundback

Talmanskonferensen

  • Talman Ragnar Erlandsson
  • I v.talman Sune Eriksson
  • II v.talman Ray Söderholm
  • Göran Bengtz
  • Tage Boman
  • Olof Erland
  • Bert Häggblom
  • Gunnar Lundberg
  • Barbro Sundback
  • Lotta Wickström-Johansson

Medlemmar i nordiska rådet

  • Olof Erland
  • Olof Salmén