Mandatperiod 1999-2003

Åländsk center

  • Ulf Andersson
  • Anders Englund
  • Per-Erik Eriksson
  • Ragnar Erlandsson
  • Lars Holmberg
  • Christer Jansson
  • Britt Lundberg
  • Jan-Erik Mattsson
  • Anne-May Pehrsson

Liberalerna

  • Raija-Liisa Eklöw
  • Lisbeth Eriksson
  • Viveka Eriksson
  • Sune Mattsson
  • Mats Perämaa
  • Folke Sjölund
  • Leo Sjöstrand
  • Hasse Svensson
  • Lotta Wickström-Johansson

Frisinnad samverkan

  • Dennis Jansson
  • Fredrik Lindqvist
  • Harriet Lindeman
  • Jörgen Strand

Ålands socialdemokrater

  • Anne-Helena Sjöblom
  • Barbro Sundback
  • Lars-Åke "Lasse" Wiklöf

Obunden samling

  • Bert Häggblom
  • Gun-Mari Lindholm
  • Olof Salmén
  • Danne Sundman

Ålands framstegsgrupp

  • Ronald Boman

 

Lagutskottet

  • Lotta Wickström-Johansson (ordf.)
  • Fredrik Lindqvist (v.ordf)
  • Christer Jansson
  • Mats Perämaa
  • Olof Salmén
  • Sekreterare: Lars Ingmar Johansson

Finansutskottet

  • Folke Sjölund (ordf.)
  • Lars Holmberg (v.ordf.)
  • Dennis Jansson
  • Jan-Erik Mattsson
  • Anne-Helena Sjöblom
  • Sekreterare: Marine Holm-Johansson

Näringsutskottet

  • Anne-May Pehrsson (ordf.)
  • Leo Sjöstrand (v.ordf.)
  • Anders Englund
  • Gun-Mari Lindholm
  • Harriet Lindeman
  • Sekreterare: Susanne Eriksson

Kulturutskottet

  • Jörgen Strand (ordf.)
  • Britt Lundberg (v.ordf.)
  • Per-Erik Eriksson
  • Barbro Sundback
  • Hasse Svensson
  • Sekreterare: Susanne Eriksson

Social- och miljöutskottet

  • Ulf Andersson (ordf.)
  • Lasse Wiklöf (v.ordf.)
  • Raija-Liisa Eklöw
  • Sune Mattsson
  • Danne Sundman
  • Sekreterare: Marine Holm-Johansson

Stora utskottet

  • Barbro Sundback (ordf.)
  • Harriet Lindeman (v.ordf)
  • Ulf Andersson
  • Ronald Boman
  • Raija-Liisa Eklöw
  • Lisbeth Eriksson
  • Per-Erik Eriksson
  • Ragnar Erlandsson
  • Bert Häggblom
  • Lotta Wickström-Johansson
  • Sekreterare: Pehr Karlström

Justeringsutskottet

  • Ronald Boman (ordf.)
  • Harriet Lindeman (v.ordf)
  • Anne-May Pehrsson
  • Sekreterare: Lars-Ingmar Johansson

Kanslikommissionen

  • Talman Viveka Eriksson
  • I v. talman Christer Jansson
  • II v. talman Olof Salmén
  • Ragnar Erlandsson
  • Anne-Helena Sjöblom
  • Sekreterare: Lars-Ingmar Johansson

Självstyrelsepolitiska nämnden

  • Talman Viveka Eriksson (ordf.)
  • Christer Jansson (v.ordf)
  • Bert Häggblom
  • Roger Jansson
  • Britt Lundberg
  • Folke Sjölund
  • Lasse Wiklöf
  • Sekreterare: Lars-Ingmar Johansson och Susanne Eriksson

Talmanskonferensen

  • Talman Viveka Eriksson
  • I v.talman Christer Jansson
  • II v. talman Olof Salmén
  • Ulf Andersson
  • Ronald Boman
  • Anne-May Pehrsson
  • Folke Sjölund
  • Jörgen Strand
  • Barbro Sundback
  • Lotta Wickström-Johansson

Medlemmar i nordiska rådet

  • Ragnar Erlandsson (ordf)
  • Harriet Lindeman (v.ordf)
  • Suppleanter: Hasse Svensson, Lasse Wiklöf

Justeringsmän

  • Leo Sjöstrand
  • Christer Jansson
  • Dennis Jansson